Ace the NET right from your home

Features

N

Detailed audio lectures (200+ Hours) covering entire syllabus

N

Voice notes & PDFs on 700+ writers and their important works

N

3000+ Online Mock Tests Questions to assess level of preparation

N

Detailed audio discussions on previous 10 years papers

N

Special audio lectures simplifying theories & criticism

ACE the NET
right from your Home

₹10,500 ₹ 4999/-

Our Results

Due to the grace of ALMIGHTY GOD and with the hard work of our students, we are proud to announce that our following students have qualified for NET/JRF.

Our heartfelt congratulations to them and their family. We wish them the best of luck for their future endeavour from the very bottom of our heart. 

We pray to ALMIGHTY GOD to similarly bestow HIS kind grace on our students who will appear in June 2019 NET exam. 

DECEMBER 2018 NET EXAM

NameApplication No
Aamina180520050433
Aayushee Garg180520014724
AcharnaaP00105501372 (Roll No)
Adyasha Patnaik180520022968
Aishwarya J Nair180520007157
Ali Mubarak BB180520549854
Anjali Singh180520355023
Anjana Rebecca Roy180520423579
Anna George180520108265
Annalakshmi Uttrakumar180520333047
Arjun SKL1702500504 (Roll No)
Ashika N180520022884
Deepika Suryavanshi180520205430
Deepika Tiwari180520461489
Dibakar Roy180520369097
Fida Nazlin P K180520036730
Gagandeep Kaur180520898142
Ishita Adak180520519473
Jeesmol George180520361114
Komal180520756255
Kumari Sai Deepak180520234282
Lalita K M180520074371
Manish Kumar Ishan180520200627
Manisha 180520242357
Mohd Akif Saeed180521038879
Naila V A180520026579
Navita180520695898
Nikitha Senan180520721444
Ravi Dhole180520031744
Ritika Sangwan180520290186
Rohini Goyal180520290768
Sadhiya Salem180520307288
Saurabh Upreti180520556085
Shefali Elizabeth Matthew180520009175
Shilpi Saraswat180520002736
Shivanee180520661232
Shivani Dular180520165380
Shweta Verma180520036434
Smriti HalderWB1004524498 (Roll No)
Sonali Bhattacharjee180520342371
Suraj Agarwal180520550180
Vaibhav Bhalerao180520386813
Zeba Naz180520752150

Curious to know the percentage of our students? 

Watch this video to see screenshot of the results of our students

JULY 2018 NET EXAM

NameRoll No
Abhishek Jha30018574
Ashna Davis03003076
Ashu Devi23000571
Dayaram Muzalda40003200
Debjita Guha89002858
Dinesh Kumar Gujar65041901
Harshini Shri S71000187
Jaswinder Ralh12001344
Mallika Tiwari15031935
Potharlanka Chakravarthi01004698
Pratigya Agarwal79033422
Ruth P Johny74015578
Shivanee83016632
Sunanyana Pandey64008203
Syed Ali Fathima72002221
Zuhaid Ahmed Malik15044659
error: Content is protected !!